site offline wegens onderhoud

Programma:
aanvangstijdthuisuitaccommodatieplaatsScheidsrechter
16 - 11 - 2019
14:30FC Berghuizen JO19-1VMC JO19-1Sportpark 't VenterinckOLDENZAALA (Alwie) Kip
11:00VMC JO17-2GQuick '20 JO17-6Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEENR (Ronnie) Paus
11:15SV De Lutte JO15-2VMC JO15-1GSportpark De StockakkerDE LUTTE
10:30VMC JO13-1SDC '12 JO13-2Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSEM. (Martin) Hemmer
09:00VMC JO11-1GDe Zweef JO11-2Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSEB. Diepenmaat
09:00VMC JO10-1GLuctor Et Emergo JO10-1Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE
09:00VMC JO10-2GEnter Vooruit JO10-2Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEEN
09:00Langeveen JO9-1VMC JO9-1Sportpark LangeveenLANGEVEEN
09:00VMC JO8-1Stevo JO8-1Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEEN
10:00Enter Vooruit JO8-2VMC JO8-2Sportpark De WerfENTER
17 - 11 - 2019
14:00S.V. Vasse 1De Tukkers 1Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSED.J. (Dave) Hoffmann
09:00Saasveldia 4S.V. Vasse 2Sportpark De EschSAASVELDG (Gerard) Oosterik
10:00S.V. Vasse 4S.V. Vasse 3Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE
23 - 11 - 2019
15:30VMC JO19-1Sparta E. JO19-3Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSER. (Rob) Rikmanspoel
14:30VMC JO17-1GNEO JO17-3Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEENR (Ronnie) Paus
14:30DTC '07 JO17-1VMC JO17-2GSportpark TilligteTILLIGTEJ.G.G. (Jelle) Oude Luttikhuis
10:30VMC JO15-1GQuick '20 JO15-7Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSEM. (Martin) Hemmer
08:30De Esch JO13-2VMC JO13-1Sportpark De WeschterikOLDENZAAL
09:00VMC JO12-1Hulzense Boys JO12-1Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEENAfgeschermd
08:15SVZW JO11-2VMC JO11-1GSportpark Het Lage VeldWIERDEN
09:00VMC JO10-1GDe Tukkers JO10-1Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE
10:00VMC JO10-2GHHC Hardenberg JO10-4Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEEN
09:00VMC JO8-1La Première JO8-1Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEEN
09:00VMC JO8-2TVC '28 JO8-3Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE
24 - 11 - 2019
14:00Rood Zwart 1S.V. Vasse 1Sportpark De Scheetheuvel DELDENM. (Marc) ten Heggeler
10:00S.V. Vasse 2Juventa '12 4Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSEA. (Alfons) Kamphuis
10:00S.V. Vasse 3Fleringen 3Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE
11:15Reutum 3S.V. Vasse 4Sportpark De Kottenbrei REUTUM
09:30EMOS VE1S.V. Vasse VE1Sportpark EmosENSCHEDE