Untitled Document
Programma : Zaterdag - 24 februari 2018
V.M.C. JO17-1 ─ SC Overdinkel JO17-2 (beker)  
aanvang: 14.30 uur scheidsrechter: Martin Hemmer
aanwezig: 13.30 uur Manderveen  
S.C. Enschede JO11-1 ─ V.M.C. JO11-1  
aanvang: 10.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.45 uur  
Luctor et Emergo JO8-2 ─ V.M.C. JO8-1  
aanvang: 11.00 uur GEWIJZIGD  
vertrek: 10.00 uur    

Programma : Zondag - 25 februari 2018
Hengelo 1 - SV Vasse 1    
aanvang: 14.00 uur scheidsrechter: M.P. Smit
SV Vasse 2 - KOSC 3    
aanvang: 09.00 uur GEWIJZIGD  
SV Vasse 3 - Reutum 3    
aanvang: 10.00 uur    
SV Vasse 4 - RSC 5      
aanvang: 11.00 uur GEWIJZIGD  
Saasveldia VE1 - SV Vasse VE1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur    

Programma : Zaterdag - 03 maart 2018
V.M.C. JO19-1 ─ Fleringen JO19-1  
aanvang: 14.30 uur scheidsrechter: Ronald Kenkhuis
aanwezig: 13.30 uur Vasse  
V.M.C. JO17-1 ─ Luctor et Emergo JO17-2  
aanvang: 14.30 uur scheidsrechter: Ronnie Paus
aanwezig: 13.30 uur Manderveen  
Marinberg JO15-1 ─ V.M.C. JO15-1  
aanvang: 10.45 uur  
vertrek: 09.15 uur    
V.M.C. JO15-2 ─ Oranje Nassau JO15-5  
  UITGESTELD  
         
V.M.C. JO13-1 ─ D.O.S.'37 JO13-1  
  UITGESTELD  
         
Reutum JO13-1 ─ V.M.C. JO13-2  
aanvang: 11.00 uur  
vertrek: 10.15 uur    
V.M.C. JO11-1 ─ De Lutte JO11-3  
aanvang: 09.00 uur scheidsrechter: eigen kader
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Manderveen  
V.M.C. JO11-2 ─ Bornerbroek JO11-2  
aanvang: 09.00 uur scheidsrechter: John Nijhuis
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse  
Rijssen Vooruit JO10-1 ─ V.M.C. JO10-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur GEWIJZIGD  
vertrek: 07.45 uur    
B.Z.S.V. JO9-1 ─ V.M.C. JO9-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.00 uur    
V.M.C. JO9-2 ─ N.E.O. JO9-3  
  UITGESTELD  
         
V.M.C. JO8-1 ─ Rood Zwart JO8-4  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: eigen kader
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Manderveen  

Programma : Zondag - 04 maart 2018
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1 - SV Vasse 1  
aanvang: 14.00 uur scheidsrechter:  
Stevo 4 - SV Vasse 2    
aanvang: 10.45 uur    
SV Vasse 3 - UD 8      
aanvang: 10.00 uur    
KOSC 8 - SV Vasse 4    
aanvang: 11.00 uur    
Manderveen VE1 - SV Vasse VE1  
aanvang: 09.30 uur