Untitled Document
Programma : Zondag - 19 mei 2019
Zenderen Vooruit 2 - SV Vasse 2  
aanvang: 11.00 uur    
SDC'12 5 - SV Vasse 3    
aanvang: 10.45 uur    
SV Vasse 4 - KOSC 7    
aanvang: 10.00 uur scheidsrechter: P. Pipers

Programma : Woensdag - 22 mei 2019
V.M.C. JO9-2 ─ S.D.C.'12 JO9-5  
aanvang: 18.30 uur spelleider: eigen kader?
aanwezig: 18.00 uur Manderveen  
Wilhelminaschool JO8-2 ─ V.M.C. JO8-3  
aanvang: 18.30 uur  
vertrek: 17.30 uur    

Programma : Donderdag - 23 mei 2019
Saasveldia VE1 - SV Vasse VE1  
aanvang: 19.30 uur    

Programma : Zaterdag - 25 mei 2019
V.M.C. JO19-1 ─ Oranje Nassau JO19-2  
aanvang: 15.30 uur scheidsrechter: Rob Rikmanspoel
aanwezig: 14.30 uur Manderveen  
A.T.C.'65 JO17-4 ─ V.M.C. JO17-1  
aanvang: 13.45 uur  
vertrek: 12.15 uur    
Den Ham JO15-2 ─ V.M.C. JO15-1  
aanvang: 10.15 uur  
vertrek: 08.45 uur    
V.M.C. JO15-2 ─ De Lutte JO15-2  
aanvang: 10.30 uur scheidsrechter: Martin Hemmer
aanwezig: 09.45 uur Manderveen  
vrij ─ V.M.C. JO13-1    
   
         
De Lutte JO13-2 ─ V.M.C. JO13-2  
aanvang: 11.15 uur  
vertrek: 10.15 uur    
N.E.O. JO11-5 ─ V.M.C. JO11-1  
aanvang: 09.30 uur  
vertrek: 08.30 uur    
V.M.C. JO11-2 ─ S.V.Z.W. JO11-2  
aanvang: 09.00 uur scheidsrechter: Jelle Peddemors
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Manderveen  
V.M.C. JO9-1 ─ Heracles JO9-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: Niek Spit
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse  
V.M.C. JO9-2 ─ S.D.C.'12 JO9-4  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: eigen kader?
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Manderveen  
K.O.S.C. JO8-2 ─ V.M.C. JO8-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.15 uur    
V.M.C. JO8-2 ─ Reutum JO8-1  
aanvang: 09.00 uur spelleider: Luuk Booyink
aanwezig: 08.30 uur Vasse  
B.S.C. Unisson JO8-4 ─ V.M.C. JO8-3  
aanvang: 09.30 uur  
vertrek: 08.15 uur    

Programma : Zondag - 26 mei 2019
SV Vasse 1 - Zenderen Vooruit 1  
aanvang: 14.00 uur scheidsrechter: M. ten Heggeler
SV Vasse 2 - Stevo 4    
aanvang: 10.00 uur scheidsrechter: J. Boers
SV Vasse 3 - MVV'29 9    
aanvang: 10.00 uur scheidsrechter: J. Steggink
SDC'12 7 - SV Vasse 4    
aanvang: 10.45 uur    
Langeveen VE1 - SV Vasse VE1  
aanvang: 09.15 uur    

Programma : Woensdag - 29 mei 2019
EMOS VE1 - SV Vasse VE1  
aanvang: 19.00 uur    
V.M.C. JO19-1 : Gemeentelijk toernooi Stevo Geesteren
aanvang: 18.55 uur  
vertrek: 18.00 uur einde: 21.30 uur  

Programma : Zaterdag - 01 juni 2019
V.M.C. JO17-1 : Toernooi bij v.v. Reutum  
aanvang: 16.00 uur  
vertrek: 15.00 uur einde: 19.00 uur  
V.M.C. JO11-1 : Toernooi A.S.V.'57 Aadorp  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.00 uur einde: 12.00 uur  
V.M.C. JO11-2 : Toernooi A.S.V.'57 Aadorp  
aanvang: 09.00 uur  
vertrek: 08.00 uur einde: 12.00 uur  
D.E.T.O. JO9-2 ─ V.M.C. JO9-1  
aanvang: 08.30 uur  
vertrek: 07.30 uur    
T.V.C.'28 JO9-3 ─ V.M.C. JO9-2  
aanvang: 11.00 uur  
vertrek: 10.15 uur    
N.E.O. JO8-6 ─ V.M.C. JO8-2  
aanvang: 08.30 uur  
vertrek: 07.30 uur    

Programma : Zondag - 02 juni 2019
SV Vasse 1 : David & Goliath toernooi bij v.v. Reutum
aanvang: 14.00 uur    
Manderveen VE1 - SV Vasse VE1  
aanvang: 09.30 uur    
V.M.C. JO9-1 : David&Goliath-Toernooi bij v.v. Reutum
aanvang: 14.00 uur  
vertrek: 13.15 uur einde: 17.00 uur