site offline wegens onderhoud

Programma:
aanvangstijdthuisuitaccommodatieplaatsScheidsrechter
23 - 11 - 2019
15:30VMC JO19-1Sparta E. JO19-3Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSER. (Rob) Rikmanspoel
14:30VMC JO17-1GNEO JO17-3Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEENR (Ronnie) Paus
14:30DTC '07 JO17-1VMC JO17-2GSportpark TilligteTILLIGTEJ.G.G. (Jelle) Oude Luttikhuis
10:30VMC JO15-1GQuick '20 JO15-7Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSEM. (Martin) Hemmer
08:30De Esch JO13-2VMC JO13-1Sportpark De WeschterikOLDENZAALM.G.F. (Marc) Oude Huikink
09:00VMC JO12-1Hulzense Boys JO12-1Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEENAfgeschermd
08:15SVZW JO11-2VMC JO11-1GSportpark Het Lage VeldWIERDEN
09:00VMC JO10-1GDe Tukkers JO10-1Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE
10:00VMC JO10-2GHHC Hardenberg JO10-4Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEEN
09:00VMC JO8-1La Première JO8-1Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEEN
09:00VMC JO8-2TVC '28 JO8-3Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE
24 - 11 - 2019
14:00Rood Zwart 1S.V. Vasse 1Sportpark De Scheetheuvel DELDENE.J. (Erwin) Volmer
10:00S.V. Vasse 2Juventa '12 4Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSEA. (Alfons) Kamphuis
10:00S.V. Vasse 3Fleringen 3Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE
11:15Reutum 3S.V. Vasse 4Sportpark De Kottenbrei REUTUM
09:30EMOS VE1S.V. Vasse VE1Sportpark EmosENSCHEDE
30 - 11 - 2019
14:30Quick '20 JO19-3VMC JO19-1Sportpark VondersweijdeOLDENZAAL
15:00Oranje Nassau JO17-3VMC JO17-1GSportpark OssenkoppelerhoekALMELO
16:00Heracles avc JO17-4GVMC JO17-2GSportpark avc HeraclesALMELO
12:30UD W. JO15-3GVMC JO15-1GSportpark De EchelpoelWEERSELOH. (Herman) Kok
10:30VMC JO13-1DTC '07 JO13-1Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSEM. (Martin) Hemmer
09:00VMC JO12-1RKSV Bornerbroek JO12-1Kulturhus ManderveenMANDERVEENR (René) Mensen
09:00VMC JO11-1GJuventa '12 JO11-3Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSER. (Randy) Pegge
10:00Lemelerveld JO10-1GVMC JO10-1GSportpark HeideparkLEMELERVELD
10:00TVC '28 JO10-3VMC JO10-2GSportpark De Grote MoatTUBBERGEN
08:15SVZW JO8-2VMC JO8-1Sportpark Het Lage VeldWIERDEN
09:00VMC JO8-2NEO JO8-5Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE
01 - 12 - 2019
14:00S.V. Vasse 1Juventa '12 1Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSEM.J.M. (Marcel) Besselink
09:00DTC '07 2S.V. Vasse 2Sportpark LattropLATTROP-BREKLENKAMPA.G. (Louis) Brunninkhuis
12:30RSC 6S.V. Vasse 3Sportpark Het MaallaandROSSUM OV
09:00S.V. Vasse 4UD W. 8Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE
09:00S.V. Vasse VE1Manderveen VE1Sportpark 't Lankamp VASSE